Tippspiel
11.Juni - 11.Juli
2021
24 Teams
51 Spiele
Gruppe A
TUR -:- ITA
Freitag 11.06. 21:00 Uhr
Rom
WAL -:- SWZ
Samstag 12.06. 15:00 Uhr
Baku
TUR -:- WAL
Mittwoch 16.06. 18:00 Uhr
Baku
ITA -:- SWZ
Mittwoch 16.06. 21:00 Uhr
Rom
SWZ -:- TUR
Sonntag 20.06. 18:00 Uhr
Baku
ITA -:- WAL
Sonntag 20.06. 18:00 Uhr
Rom
Gruppe B
DAN -:- FIN
Samstag 12.06. 18:00 Uhr
Kopenhagen
BEL -:- RUS
Samstag 12.06. 21:00 Uhr
St.Petersburg
FIN -:- RUS
Mittwoch 16.06. 15:00 Uhr
St.Petersburg
DAN -:- BEL
Donnerstag 17.06. 18:00 Uhr
Kopenhagen
RUS -:- DAN
Montag 21.06. 21:00 Uhr
Kopenhagen
FIN -:- BEL
Montag 21.06. 21:00 Uhr
St.Petersburg
Gruppe C
AUT -:- XXX
Sonntag 13.06. 18:00 Uhr
Bukarest
NED -:- UKR
Sonntag 13.06. 21:00 Uhr
Amsterdam
UKR -:- XXX
Donnerstag 17.06. 15:00 Uhr
Bukarest
NED -:- AUT
Donnerstag 17.06. 21:00 Uhr
Amsterdam
XXX -:- NED
Montag 21.06. 18:00 Uhr
Amsterdam
UKR -:- AUT
Montag 21.06. 18:00 Uhr
Bukarest
Gruppe D
ENG -:- KRO
Sonntag 13.06. 15:00 Uhr
London
XXX -:- TCH
Montag 14.06. 15:00 Uhr
Glasgow
KRO -:- TCH
Freitag 18.06. 18:00 Uhr
Glasgow
ENG -:- XXX
Freitag 18.06. 21:00 Uhr
London
KRO -:- XXX
Dienstag 22.06. 21:00 Uhr
Glasgow
TCH -:- ENG
Dienstag 22.06. 21:00 Uhr
London
Gruppe E
POL -:- XXX
Montag 14.06. 18:00 Uhr
Dublin
SPA -:- SWD
Montag 14.06. 21:00 Uhr
Bilbao
SWD -:- XXX
Freitag 18.06. 15:00 Uhr
Dublin
SPA -:- POL
Samstag 19.06. 21:00 Uhr
Bilbao
XXX -:- SPA
Mittwoch 23.06. 18:00 Uhr
Bilbao
SWD -:- POL
Mittwoch 23.06. 18:00 Uhr
Dublin
Gruppe F
XXX -:- POR
Dienstag 15.06. 18:00 Uhr
Budapest
FRA -:- DEU
Dienstag 15.06. 21:00 Uhr
München
XXX -:- FRA
Samstag 19.06. 15:00 Uhr
Budapest
POR -:- DEU
Samstag 19.06. 18:00 Uhr
München
POR -:- FRA
Mittwoch 23.06. 21:00 Uhr
Budapest
DEU -:- XXX
Mittwoch 23.06. 21:00 Uhr
München
Tipps Finale
Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CGruppe DGruppe EGruppe FAchtelfinaleViertelfinaleSemifinaleFinale
ID Spieler
-:-
1 Kraus Jürgen
2 Klinger Franz
3 Kurz Andreas
4 Reiter David
5 Ernst Herbert
6 Liebminger Roswitha
7 Hobelleitner Daniel
8 Berger Peter
9 Gantar Manuel
10 Pletschnig Stefan
11 Doupona Julian
12 Spreitzer Markus
13 Grassl Daniel
14 Hartleb Peter
Durchschnitt 0,0:0,0